| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 person | 406 |
15.1%
|
| 2 | 2-3 people | 619 |
23%
|
| 3 | 4-5 people | 713 |
26.5%
|
| 4 | 6-9 people | 791 |
29.4%
|
| 5 | 10+ people | 157 |
5.8%
|