| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Head of household | 2409 |
89.7%
|
| 2 | Other household members | 115 |
4.3%
|
| 3 | Other relatives outside the household | 111 |
4.1%
|
| 4 | Other unrelated person | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | NGO or associations | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Government | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Decentralized Territorial Collectivity (CTD) | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | Other | 46 |
1.7%
|