| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 114 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | No | 1150 |
42.8%
|
| 99 | Do not know | 10 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1412 |
52.6%
|