| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 289 |
10.8%
|
|
| 1 | 422 |
15.7%
|
|
| 2 | 662 |
24.6%
|
|
| 3 | 491 |
18.3%
|
|
| 4 | 213 |
7.9%
|
|
| 5 | 212 |
7.9%
|
|
| 6 | 81 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 316 |
11.8%
|