| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 741 |
27.6%
|
|
| 1 | 422 |
15.7%
|
|
| 2 | 580 |
21.6%
|
|
| 3 | 426 |
15.9%
|
|
| 4 | 162 |
6%
|
|
| 5 | 156 |
5.8%
|
|
| 6 | 52 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7 | 147 |
5.5%
|