| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 580 |
21.6%
|
|
| 1 | 502 |
18.7%
|
|
| 2 | 552 |
20.6%
|
|
| 3 | 408 |
15.2%
|
|
| 4 | 214 |
8%
|
|
| 5 | 165 |
6.1%
|
|
| 6 | 57 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 208 |
7.7%
|