| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, delivery assisted by a doctor | 134 |
5%
|
| 2 | Yes, delivery assisted by a nurse | 175 |
6.5%
|
| 3 | Yes, delivery assisted by a midwife | 114 |
4.2%
|
| 4 | No | 9 |
0.3%
|
| Missing value | 2254 |
83.9%
|