| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, very satisfied | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, satisfied | 37 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | No, they acted but nothing has changed | 25 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | No, they listened to me but nothing has changed | 70 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | No, they did not receive me | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 88 | Do not know | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 96 | Other (Please specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2536 |
94.4%
|