| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gender-based discrimination | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | Racism, tribalism, or language | 106 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | Religious beliefs or convictions | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Disability or age | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Political opinion | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 96 | Other (Please specify) | 20 |
0.7%
|
| Missing value | 2515 |
93.6%
|