| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Denial of access to services (healthcare, education, etc.) | 21 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | Denial of access to housing or shelter | 18 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Denial of access to employment or livelihood opportunities | 41 |
1.5%
|
| 4 | Verbal abuse, threats, or physical abuse | 66 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | Exclusion from community activities or decision-making | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 96 | Other (Please specify) | 13 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 2515 |
93.6%
|