| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Income taken or misused by someone else | 25 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Property or goods used without permission | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Forced to work without proper compensation | 83 |
3.1%
|
| 4 | Denial of access to income-generating opportunities (e.g., denial of access to the market) | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 96 | Other | 13 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 2543 |
94.7%
|