| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The displaced are my immediate family (e.g., spouse, children) | 344 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | The displaced are my extended family (e.g., cousins, uncles/aunts) | 66 |
2.5%
|
| 3 | The displaced are friends or acquaintances | 21 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | The displaced are not family members (neither related nor familial relationships) | 48 |
1.8%
|
| Missing value | 2207 |
82.2%
|