| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Non-displaced persons | 68 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | IDPs (Internally Displaced Persons) | 40 |
1.5%
|
| 96 | Other | 35 |
1.3%
|
| Missing value | 2543 |
94.7%
|