| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very high | 47 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | High | 134 |
5%
|
| 3 | Moderate | 662 |
24.6%
|
| 4 | Low | 1140 |
42.4%
|
| 5 | No violence | 703 |
26.2%
|