| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rape/sexual assault | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Physical assaults | 32 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Forced/early marriage | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | Denial of resources, opportunities, or services | 16 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | Psychological/emotional violence | 18 |
0.7%
|
| 6 | Control/exploitation/denial of income | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Verbal violence | 28 |
1%
|
| 96 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2582 |
96.1%
|