| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completely agree | 731 |
27.2%
|
| 2 | Agree | 405 |
15.1%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 85 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Disagree | 48 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | Completely disagree | 5 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1412 |
52.6%
|