| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completely agree | 852 |
31.7%
|
| 2 | Agree | 359 |
13.4%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 59 |
2.2%
|
| 4 | Disagree | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Completely disagree | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 1412 |
52.6%
|