| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completely agree | 938 |
34.9%
|
| 2 | Agree | 375 |
14%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 91 |
3.4%
|
| 4 | Disagree | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Completely disagree | 0 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 1274 |
47.4%
|