| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completely agree | 879 |
32.7%
|
| 2 | Agree | 399 |
14.9%
|
| 3 | Neutral | 128 |
4.8%
|
| 4 | Disagree | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Completely disagree | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1274 |
47.4%
|