| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of respect or hostile behavior from IDPs | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | IDPs do not treat us well | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Tensions due to cultural or religious differences | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Perceived resentment due to unequal access to resources | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Conflicts related to competition for economic opportunities (jobs, trade, etc.) | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Lack of communication or mutual misunderstandings | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | Prejudices or discrimination from IDPs | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | Other | 1 |
0%
|
| 99 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2680 |
99.8%
|