| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some are still separated | 402 |
15%
|
| 2 | All have been reunited | 65 |
2.4%
|
| 99 | Do not know | 16 |
0.6%
|
| Missing value | 2203 |
82%
|