| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To check on property (i.e., land, house, shop, etc.) | 65 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | Grazing | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Agriculture | 31 |
1.2%
|
| 4 | To visit relatives/friends | 142 |
5.3%
|
| 5 | To obtain documents | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Events (Marriages, deaths…) | 40 |
1.5%
|
| 96 | Other | 26 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 2375 |
88.4%
|