| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inability to pay rent or mortgage | 108 |
4%
|
| 2 | Conflict with the landlord | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Property sold or repurposed | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | Expiration of the lease or rental agreement | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Natural disaster (e.g., flood, earthquake, etc.) | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Forced eviction due to government or municipal action | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | Eviction due to construction or development projects | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Conflict or violence in the locality | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Overcrowding or inappropriate living conditions | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | Family or personal conflicts | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | Lack of legal ownership or land rights | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | Other | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 2557 |
95.2%
|