| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CM00810 | BAMBOUTOS | 539 |
20.1%
|
| CM00811 | MENOUA | 549 |
20.4%
|
| CM00812 | MIFI | 536 |
20%
|
| CM00813 | NOUN | 1062 |
39.5%
|