| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inside Cameroon | 4892 |
38.8%
|
| 2 | Outside Cameroon | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Both | 0 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 7721 |
61.2%
|