| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7721 |
61.2%
|
||
| Adamaoua | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| Centre | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| Est | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Extrême-Nord | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| Littoral | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nord | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nord-Ouest | 3286 |
26.1%
|
|
| Ouest | 521 |
4.1%
|
|
| Sud | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sud-Ouest | 969 |
7.7%
|