| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7721 |
61.2%
|
||
| Ngaoundal | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tibati | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Galim-Tignere | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kontcha | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mayo-Baleo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tignere | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bankim | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Banyo | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Mayo-Darle | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Dir | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Djohong | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Meiganga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ngaoui | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Belel | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Martap | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbe | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nganha | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngaoundere 1er | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Ngaoundere 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngaoundere 3e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nyambaka | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bibey | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lembe Yezoum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mbandjock | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Minta | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nanga-Eboko | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkoteng | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nsem | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Batchenga | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ebebda | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Elig-Mfomo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Evodoula | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Lobo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Monatele | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Obala | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Okola | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Saa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bafia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bokito | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Deuk | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kiiki | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kon Yambetta | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Makenene | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ndikinimeki | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nitoukou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ombessa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbangassina | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ngambe-Tikar | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngoro | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ntui | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yoko | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Afanloum | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Assamba | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Awae | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Edzendouan | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Esse | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mfou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkolafamba | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Soa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Akono | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bikok | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbankomo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngoumou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yaounde 1er | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yaounde 2e | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yaounde 3e | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Yaounde 4e | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yaounde 5e | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Yaounde 6e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yaounde 7e | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Biyouha | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bondjock | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bot-Makak | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dibang | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Eseka | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Makak | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Matomb | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Messondo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngog-Mapubi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nguibassal | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Akonolinga | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ayos | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Endom | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mengang | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nyakokombo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Akoeman | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dzeng | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbalmayo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mengueme | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngomedzap | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkolmetet | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Gari Gombo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Moloundou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Salapoumbe | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yokadouma | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Abong-Mbang | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bebend | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dimako | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dja | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Doumaintang | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Doume | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Lomie | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mboanz | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mboma | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Messamena | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Messok | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngoyla | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nguelemendouka | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Somalomo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Batouri | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bombe | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kette | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbang | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbotoro | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ndelele | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ndem Nam | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Belabo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bertoua 1er | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bertoua 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Betare-Oya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Diang | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Garoua-Boulai | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mandjou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngoura | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kentzou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bogo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dargala | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Gazawa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Maroua 1er | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Maroua 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Maroua 3e | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Meri | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ndoukoula | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Pette | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Blangoua | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Darak | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Fotokol | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Goulfey | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Hile-Alifa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kousseri | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Logone-Birni | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Makary | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Waza | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Zina | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Datcheka | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Gobo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Guere | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kai-Kai | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kalfou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kar-Hay | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Maga | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tchatibali | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Vele | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Wina | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yagoua | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Guidiguis | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kaele | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mindif | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Moulvoudaye | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Moutourwa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Porhi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Taibong | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kolofata | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Mora | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tokombere | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bourrha | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Hina | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Koza | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mayo-Moskota | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mogode | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mokolo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Soulede-Roua | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bare-Bakem | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dibombari | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Fiko | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Loum | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Manjo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mbanga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Melong | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mombo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Njombe-Penja | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkongsamba 1er | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nkongsamba 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkongsamba 3e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nlonako | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkondjock | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nord-Makombe | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yabassi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Yingui | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dibamba | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dizangue | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Edea 1er | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Edea 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Massock-Songloulou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mouanko | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ndom | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngambe | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngwei | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nyanon | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Pouma | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Douala 1er | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Douala 2e | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Douala 3e | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Douala 4e | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Douala 5e | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Douala 6e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bascheo | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Bibemi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dembo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Demsa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Garoua 1er | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Garoua 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Garoua 3e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Lagdo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mayo-Hourna | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Pitoa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tcheboa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Touroua | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Beka | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Poli | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Figuil | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Guider | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mayo-Oulo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Madingring | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Rey-Bouba | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tchollire | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Touboro | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Belo | 65 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bum | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Fundong | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| Njinikom | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jakiri | 98 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kumbo | 306 |
2.4%
|
|
| Mbven | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nkum | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| Noni | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oku | 136 |
1.1%
|
|
| Ako | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| Misaje | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ndu | 125 |
1%
|
|
| Nkambe | 165 |
1.3%
|
|
| Nwa | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fungom | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| Furu-Awa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Menchum-Valley | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wum | 90 |
0.7%
|
|
| Bafut | 95 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bali | 68 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bamenda 1st | 435 |
3.4%
|
|
| Bamenda 2nd | 157 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bamenda 3rd | 106 |
0.8%
|
|
| Santa | 286 |
2.3%
|
|
| Tubah | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| Batibo | 68 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mbengwi | 55 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ngie | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Njikwa | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Widikum | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Babessi | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| Balikumbat | 73 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ndop | 641 |
5.1%
|
|
| Babadjou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Batcham | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Galim | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mbouda | 88 |
0.7%
|
|
| Bafang | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Bakou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bana | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bandja | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Banka | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Banwa | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kekem | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Baham | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bamendjou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bangou | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Batie | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bayangam | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Djebem | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Poumougne | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dschang | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fokoue | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Fongo-Tongo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Nkong-Ni | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Penka-Michel | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Santchou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bafoussam 1er | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bafoussam 2e | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Bafoussam 3e | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bangangte | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bassamba | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bazou | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tonga | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bangourain | 129 |
1%
|
|
| Foumban | 154 |
1.2%
|
|
| Foumbot | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Kouoptamo | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| Koutaba | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Magba | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malantouen | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Massangam | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Njimom | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bengbis | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Djoum | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Meyomessala | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Meyomessi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mintom | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Oveng | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Sangmelima | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Zoetele | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Biwong-Bane | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Biwong-Bulu | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ebolowa 1er | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ebolowa 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Efoulan | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mengong | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mvangane | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ngoulemakong | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Akom 2 | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bipindi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Campo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kribi 1er | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kribi 2e | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Lokoundje | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Lolodorf | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mvengue | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Niete | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ambam | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kye-Ossi | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maan | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Olamze | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Buea | 87 |
0.7%
|
|
| Limbe 1st | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| Limbe 2nd | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Limbe 3rd | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Muyuka | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tiko | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| West-Coast | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Bangem | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nguti | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Tombel | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| Alou | 237 |
1.9%
|
|
| Fontem | 272 |
2.2%
|
|
| Wabane | 115 |
0.9%
|
|
| Akwaya | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Eyumodjock | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Mamfe | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| Upper Bayang | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Konye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kumba 1er | 49 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kumba 2eme | 33 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kumba 3eme | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mbonge | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bamusso | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Dikome Balue | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Ekondo Titi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Idabato | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Isangele | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kombo Abedimo | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Kombo Itindi | 0 |
0%
|
|
| Mundemba | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Toko | 1 |
0%
|