| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 00 - 04 years | 1518 |
12%
|
| 2 | 05 - 11 years | 2555 |
20.3%
|
| 3 | 12 - 17 years | 2167 |
17.2%
|
| 4 | 18 - 24 years | 1838 |
14.6%
|
| 5 | 25 - 49 years | 3230 |
25.6%
|
| 6 | 50 - 59 years | 652 |
5.2%
|
| 7 | 60+ years | 629 |
5%
|
| Missing value | 24 |
0.2%
|