| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | French | 6418 |
50.9%
|
| 2 | English | 2711 |
21.5%
|
| 3 | Both | 1209 |
9.6%
|
| 4 | None | 405 |
3.2%
|
| Missing value | 1870 |
14.8%
|