| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CM00810 | BAMBOUTOS | 2772 |
22%
|
| CM00811 | MENOUA | 2025 |
16.1%
|
| CM00812 | MIFI | 2786 |
22.1%
|
| CM00813 | NOUN | 5030 |
39.9%
|