| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent employee | 357 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | Temporary employee | 480 |
3.8%
|
| 3 | Self-employed worker (independent means) | 1640 |
13%
|
| 4 | Employer | 56 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Family helper | 126 |
1%
|
| 6 | Apprentice, intern, in paid vocational training | 67 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Apprentice, intern, in unpaid vocational training | 170 |
1.3%
|
| 8 | Volunteer / charitable worker | 77 |
0.6%
|
| 99 | Do not know | 30 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 9610 |
76.2%
|