| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dnkw | 66 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | no | 9168 |
66.5%
|
| 3 | pnta | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 2333 |
16.9%
|
| Missing value | 2184 |
15.8%
|