| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3231 |
23.4%
|
|
| 2 | 2911 |
21.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2442 |
17.7%
|
|
| 4 | 1843 |
13.4%
|
|
| 5 | 1320 |
9.6%
|
|
| 6 | 890 |
6.5%
|
|
| 7 | 556 |
4%
|
|
| 8 | 295 |
2.1%
|
|
| 9 | 133 |
1%
|
|
| 10 | 69 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11 | 39 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0%
|