| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Higher (18+) | 183 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | Intermediate: Ages (12-14) | 1072 |
7.8%
|
| 3 | None | 6488 |
47.1%
|
| 4 | Primary | 3150 |
22.9%
|
| 5 | Secondary | 704 |
5.1%
|
| Missing value | 2184 |
15.8%
|