| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 151 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | No | 5501 |
39.9%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 83 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Yes | 1635 |
11.9%
|
| Missing value | 6411 |
46.5%
|