| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0-05 years | 2811 |
20.4%
|
| 2 | 06-17 years | 6206 |
45%
|
| 3 | 18-60 years | 4599 |
33.4%
|
| 4 | Over 60 years | 165 |
1.2%
|