| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 1265 |
9.2%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | Yes | 354 |
2.6%
|
| Missing value | 12146 |
88.1%
|