| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1286 |
9.3%
|
| 2 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education child_participating_in_income_generating_activities no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education closed_damage_natural_disaster | 5 |
0%
|
| 5 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education difference_in_curriculum | 6 |
0%
|
| 6 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education difference_in_curriculum no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education difference_in_curriculum no_teachrs | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education health_issues | 2 |
0%
|
| 9 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education health_issues difference_in_curriculum | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education language_barrer | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_education_programmes | 22 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_education_programmes recent_displacement | 6 |
0%
|
| 13 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_education_programmes school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_teachrs | 5 |
0%
|
| 15 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_teachrs no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 16 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education not_enough_classrooms health_issues | 1 |
0%
|
| 17 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education not_enough_classrooms recent_displacement | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education others | 4 |
0%
|
| 19 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education recent_displacement | 38 |
0.3%
|
| 20 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education recent_displacement no_education_programmes | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education recent_displacement school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_being_hit_by_munitions | 2 |
0%
|
| 23 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 46 |
0.3%
|
| 24 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster | 4 |
0%
|
| 25 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct difference_in_curriculum | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct others | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct recent_displacement | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_occupied_by_armed_forces | 1 |
0%
|
| 29 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people closed_damage_natural_disaster | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people recent_displacement | 2 |
0%
|
| 33 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education security_concerns | 5 |
0%
|
| 34 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education security_concerns school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 2 |
0%
|
| 35 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education wash_facilities_poor_condition | 4 |
0%
|
| 36 | cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education wash_facilities_poor_condition closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 37 | child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 67 |
0.5%
|
| 38 | child_participating_in_income_generating_activities cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 2 |
0%
|
| 39 | child_participating_in_income_generating_activities no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | closed_damage_natural_disaster | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | closed_damage_natural_disaster cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | closed_damage_natural_disaster no_teachrs | 3 |
0%
|
| 43 | closed_damage_natural_disaster not_enough_classrooms | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | closed_damage_natural_disaster recent_displacement | 1 |
0%
|
| 45 | closed_damage_natural_disaster school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | closed_damage_natural_disaster security_concerns | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | difference_in_curriculum | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | difference_in_curriculum cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | difference_in_curriculum language_barrer | 6 |
0%
|
| 50 | dnkw | 382 |
2.8%
|
| 51 | health_issues | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | health_issues cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | language_barrer | 25 |
0.2%
|
| 54 | language_barrer cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | language_barrer difference_in_curriculum | 5 |
0%
|
| 56 | no_education_programmes | 158 |
1.1%
|
| 57 | no_education_programmes cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 6 |
0%
|
| 58 | no_education_programmes closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | no_education_programmes difference_in_curriculum | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | no_education_programmes no_teachrs | 2 |
0%
|
| 61 | no_education_programmes recent_displacement cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | no_education_programmes school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 63 | no_education_programmes school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | no_teachrs | 96 |
0.7%
|
| 65 | no_teachrs cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 5 |
0%
|
| 66 | no_teachrs cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 67 | no_teachrs closed_damage_natural_disaster | 32 |
0.2%
|
| 68 | no_teachrs difference_in_curriculum language_barrer | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | no_teachrs language_barrer difference_in_curriculum | 1 |
0%
|
| 70 | no_teachrs no_education_programmes | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | no_teachrs not_enough_classrooms | 2 |
0%
|
| 72 | no_teachrs school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 3 |
0%
|
| 73 | not_enough_classrooms | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | not_enough_classrooms no_teachrs | 3 |
0%
|
| 75 | not_enough_classrooms no_teachrs closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 76 | others | 338 |
2.5%
|
| 77 | others cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 5 |
0%
|
| 78 | others closed_damage_natural_disaster cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 79 | others health_issues | 2 |
0%
|
| 80 | others no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 81 | others no_teachrs | 1 |
0%
|
| 82 | others school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 5 |
0%
|
| 83 | pnta | 113 |
0.8%
|
| 84 | recent_displacement | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 85 | recent_displacement cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | recent_displacement cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 87 | recent_displacement cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | recent_displacement child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 1 |
0%
|
| 89 | recent_displacement closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 90 | recent_displacement closed_damage_natural_disaster school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 1 |
0%
|
| 91 | recent_displacement no_education_programmes cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 92 | recent_displacement school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 93 | recent_displacement security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 94 | school_being_hit_by_munitions | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | school_being_hit_by_munitions child_participating_in_income_generating_activities recent_displacement | 1 |
0%
|
| 96 | school_being_hit_by_munitions no_education_programmes | 1 |
0%
|
| 97 | school_being_hit_by_munitions recent_displacement | 1 |
0%
|
| 98 | school_being_hit_by_munitions school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 99 | school_being_hit_by_munitions school_used_to_host_displaced_people security_concerns | 1 |
0%
|
| 100 | school_being_hit_by_munitions security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 101 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1684 |
12.2%
|
| 102 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 177 |
1.3%
|
| 103 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education closed_damage_natural_disaster | 26 |
0.2%
|
| 104 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education difference_in_curriculum | 2 |
0%
|
| 105 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education health_issues | 1 |
0%
|
| 106 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education language_barrer | 1 |
0%
|
| 107 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_education_programmes | 4 |
0%
|
| 108 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education no_teachrs | 1 |
0%
|
| 109 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education not_enough_classrooms | 2 |
0%
|
| 110 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education others | 1 |
0%
|
| 111 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education recent_displacement | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 2 |
0%
|
| 113 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education security_concerns | 4 |
0%
|
| 114 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education wash_facilities_poor_condition | 1 |
0%
|
| 115 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 2 |
0%
|
| 116 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster | 45 |
0.3%
|
| 117 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 3 |
0%
|
| 118 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster no_education_programmes | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster no_teachrs | 1 |
0%
|
| 120 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster recent_displacement | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 121 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 2 |
0%
|
| 122 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct difference_in_curriculum | 4 |
0%
|
| 123 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct health_issues | 1 |
0%
|
| 124 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct language_barrer | 3 |
0%
|
| 125 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct language_barrer cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 126 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_education_programmes | 35 |
0.3%
|
| 127 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_education_programmes cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 128 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_education_programmes closed_damage_natural_disaster | 2 |
0%
|
| 129 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_education_programmes others | 1 |
0%
|
| 130 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_education_programmes recent_displacement | 2 |
0%
|
| 131 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_teachrs | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_teachrs cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 133 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_teachrs child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 2 |
0%
|
| 134 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_teachrs closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 135 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct no_teachrs not_enough_classrooms | 2 |
0%
|
| 136 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct not_enough_classrooms | 5 |
0%
|
| 137 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct recent_displacement | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct recent_displacement cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 2 |
0%
|
| 139 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct recent_displacement closed_damage_natural_disaster | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct recent_displacement no_education_programmes | 5 |
0%
|
| 141 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct recent_displacement school_occupied_by_armed_forces | 1 |
0%
|
| 142 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_being_hit_by_munitions | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 143 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_being_hit_by_munitions cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 3 |
0%
|
| 144 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_being_hit_by_munitions school_occupied_by_armed_forces | 2 |
0%
|
| 145 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_being_hit_by_munitions school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 2 |
0%
|
| 146 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_being_hit_by_munitions security_concerns | 2 |
0%
|
| 147 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_occupied_by_armed_forces | 21 |
0.2%
|
| 148 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_occupied_by_armed_forces cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 2 |
0%
|
| 149 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_occupied_by_armed_forces school_being_hit_by_munitions | 25 |
0.2%
|
| 150 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_occupied_by_armed_forces school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 151 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_occupied_by_armed_forces security_concerns | 2 |
0%
|
| 152 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 136 |
1%
|
| 153 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 89 |
0.6%
|
| 154 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people closed_damage_natural_disaster | 33 |
0.2%
|
| 155 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people no_teachrs | 1 |
0%
|
| 156 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people not_enough_classrooms | 1 |
0%
|
| 157 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people recent_displacement | 2 |
0%
|
| 158 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people school_occupied_by_armed_forces | 3 |
0%
|
| 159 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people security_concerns | 3 |
0%
|
| 160 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_used_to_host_displaced_people wash_facilities_poor_condition | 1 |
0%
|
| 161 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct security_concerns | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct security_concerns closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 164 | school_is_closed_due_to_conflct security_concerns school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 1 |
0%
|
| 165 | school_occupied_by_armed_forces | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 166 | school_occupied_by_armed_forces cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 167 | school_occupied_by_armed_forces school_being_hit_by_munitions school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 2 |
0%
|
| 168 | school_occupied_by_armed_forces school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 2 |
0%
|
| 169 | school_occupied_by_armed_forces school_is_closed_due_to_conflct school_being_hit_by_munitions | 2 |
0%
|
| 170 | school_occupied_by_armed_forces school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 1 |
0%
|
| 171 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 37 |
0.3%
|
| 172 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 5 |
0%
|
| 173 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 1 |
0%
|
| 174 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education closed_damage_natural_disaster | 2 |
0%
|
| 175 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 176 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 177 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people no_education_programmes difference_in_curriculum | 1 |
0%
|
| 178 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people no_teachrs not_enough_classrooms | 1 |
0%
|
| 179 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 180 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people school_is_closed_due_to_conflct child_participating_in_income_generating_activities | 1 |
0%
|
| 181 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster | 2 |
0%
|
| 182 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people school_occupied_by_armed_forces cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 183 | school_used_to_host_displaced_people security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 1 |
0%
|
| 184 | security_concerns | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education | 5 |
0%
|
| 186 | security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education recent_displacement | 2 |
0%
|
| 187 | security_concerns cannot_afford_the_direct_costs_of_education school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 1 |
0%
|
| 188 | security_concerns closed_damage_natural_disaster language_barrer | 1 |
0%
|
| 189 | security_concerns not_enough_classrooms | 1 |
0%
|
| 190 | security_concerns school_is_closed_due_to_conflct | 1 |
0%
|
| 191 | security_concerns school_is_closed_due_to_conflct closed_damage_natural_disaster | 1 |
0%
|
| 192 | security_concerns school_used_to_host_displaced_people | 1 |
0%
|
| 193 | wash_facilities_poor_condition | 4 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 8280 |
60.1%
|