| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Divorced | 51 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Married | 2330 |
16.9%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 86 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | Separated | 55 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Single | 11107 |
80.6%
|
| 6 | Widowed | 138 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 14 |
0.1%
|