| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don’t know | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | No | 2244 |
69%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 23 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | Yes | 954 |
29.3%
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|