| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 653 |
20.1%
|
|
| 1 | 261 |
8%
|
|
| 2 | 392 |
12%
|
|
| 3 | 292 |
9%
|
|
| 4 | 210 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 235 |
7.2%
|
|
| 6 | 117 |
3.6%
|
|
| 7 | 1071 |
32.9%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|