| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 676 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 261 |
8%
|
|
| 8 | 392 |
12%
|
|
| 18 | 292 |
9%
|
|
| 32 | 210 |
6.5%
|
|
| 50 | 235 |
7.2%
|
|
| 72 | 117 |
3.6%
|
|
| 98 | 1071 |
32.9%
|