| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2312 |
71.1%
|
|
| 1 | 315 |
9.7%
|
|
| 2 | 289 |
8.9%
|
|
| 3 | 137 |
4.2%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 42 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 84 |
2.6%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|