| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1676 |
51.5%
|
|
| 1 | 364 |
11.2%
|
|
| 2 | 385 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 280 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 157 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5 | 129 |
4%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7 | 212 |
6.5%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|