| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 989 |
30.4%
|
|
| 1 | 465 |
14.3%
|
|
| 2 | 418 |
12.8%
|
|
| 3 | 227 |
7%
|
|
| 4 | 200 |
6.1%
|
|
| 5 | 234 |
7.2%
|
|
| 6 | 55 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7 | 643 |
19.8%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|