| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1170 |
36%
|
|
| 1 | 419 |
12.9%
|
|
| 2 | 386 |
11.9%
|
|
| 3 | 268 |
8.2%
|
|
| 4 | 201 |
6.2%
|
|
| 5 | 182 |
5.6%
|
|
| 6 | 58 |
1.8%
|
|
| 7 | 547 |
16.8%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|