| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1365 |
41.9%
|
|
| 1 | 427 |
13.1%
|
|
| 2 | 303 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 241 |
7.4%
|
|
| 4 | 145 |
4.5%
|
|
| 5 | 176 |
5.4%
|
|
| 6 | 66 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 508 |
15.6%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|