| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 821 |
25.2%
|
|
| 3 | 317 |
9.7%
|
|
| 6 | 507 |
15.6%
|
|
| 9 | 374 |
11.5%
|
|
| 12 | 241 |
7.4%
|
|
| 15 | 293 |
9%
|
|
| 18 | 89 |
2.7%
|
|
| 21 | 589 |
18.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|