| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1850 |
56.9%
|
|
| 4 | 556 |
17.1%
|
|
| 8 | 425 |
13.1%
|
|
| 12 | 187 |
5.7%
|
|
| 16 | 66 |
2%
|
|
| 20 | 62 |
1.9%
|
|
| 24 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 28 | 65 |
2%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|