| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2843 |
87.4%
|
|
| 1 | 223 |
6.9%
|
|
| 2 | 100 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 21 |
0.6%
|
|
| Missing value | 23 |
0.7%
|